Classifica solutori isolati 2018

Solutore1/20182/20183/20184/20185/20186/2018Totale
Berti Lanfranco10294123133319
Boesiger Anne Marie115107125133347
Catenacci Luisa182000038
Cerchiai Mario61968298239
Cesa Claudio112131130135373
Coggi Alessandro113116124129353
Fausti Franco105114128111347
Ferla Massimo121 (★)137133138391
Martellini prof. Teresa49995959207
Moscatelli Laura60888383231
Pansieri ing. G. Paolo40292434093
Parisotto Pier Antonio70888899246
Riva dr. Giorgio27472828102
Romano Nicola55657578195
Silvestri Fabrizio837310478260
Simone Alessandro50605051160
Trinchillo dr. Giovanna51664646163