Classifica solutori isolati 2018

Solutore1/20182/20183/20184/20185/20186/2018Totale
Berti Lanfranco10294123133123575
Boesiger Anne Marie115107125133108588
Catenacci Luisa1820000038
Cerchiai Mario6196829877414
Cesa Claudio112131130135121629
Coggi Alessandro113116124129115597
Fausti Franco10511412811199557
Ferla Massimo121 (★)137133138123652
Martellini prof. Teresa4999595952318
Moscatelli Laura608883830314
Pansieri ing. G. Paolo4029243439166
Parisotto Pier Antonio7088889969414
Riva dr. Giorgio2747282824154
Romano Nicola5565757865338
Silvestri Fabrizio83731047870408
Simone Alessandro506050510211
Trinchillo dr. Giovanna5166464644253