Solutore1/20172/20173/20174/20175/20176/2017Totale
Berti Lanfranco120137127384
Boesiger Anne Marie124124
Cerchiai Mario075070100245
Cesa Claudio127 (★)147151 (★)425
Coggi Alessandro110118126354
Fausti Franco092117122231
Ferla Massimo126147151 (★)424
Martellini prof. Teresa051050051152
Pansieri ing. G. Paolo043045043131
Parisotto Pier Antonio087106106299
Renzi Fabio0150710086
Riva dr. Giorgio019019031069
Romano Nicola042046042130
Silvestri Fabrizio061105112278
Trinchillo dr. Giovanna042040041123