EnigmistaI tappaII tappaIII tappaIV tappaV tappaTotale
Carlo Bisis1819161568
SuperC1918171569
Arfattor1618161565
Cocò1718171870
Lord Crab161817051
Marros1718181770
Gideon171716050
Emilians1617181566
Il Valtellinese1517151865
Robo1717181971
Triton1717161666
Bang1717161767
Letizio1516161562
Excalibur1616161563
Oleandra161615047
Gringoire1516171866
Cunctator1516161562
Leti1516161764
Brunos1515141660
Lionello1615151763
Efeso161514045
Bobolink1815171969
Curenz1615161865
Lo Stanco1515171562
Asso171514046
Kc81515151762
Il Greco16140030
Atlante1714141560
Verve151415044
Il Matuziano171417048
Arsenio B.1914171767