EnigmistaI tappaII tappaIII tappaIV tappaV tappaTotale
Emilians1918181974
Gringoire1816171768
Gonzales1815161665
Lord Crab1714151561
Excalibur1715161361
Atlante1719191974
Il Matuziano1617171767
Efeso1617161766
Re Algar16140030
Cocò1617151664
Cunctator1614141761
Pavel1616141763
Robo1618181971
Mak Can1616151663
Bang1617161665
Triton1617181768
Nelli1616151764
Verve161415045
Arsenio B.1619141766
Leti1517161664
Et151516046
Leda1514161459
Marluk1517171564
Kc81516151662
Lo Stanco1414171662
Fermassimo1416141660
Maven1416151762
Laconico141616046
Salas14160030
Rutello1400014
Bobolink1416161359
L&L1416151762
Magina141415043
Il Valtellinese1617161362
Orofilo1616151360
Asso1616151764